Read Xenozoic Tales comic online

Xenozoic Tales Comic

1 Followers

Name: Xenozoic Tales
Alternate Name: Xenozoic Tales 1996
Year of Release: 1996
Status: Completed
Author: Various
Genres: Sci-Fi
Views: 5,741
Start Reading Xenozoic Tales

Read Xenozoic Tales Comic Online

In "An Archipelago of Stone", Ambassador Hannah Dundee arrives at the City in the Sea. A team of poachers want her dead, and it's up to Jack Tenrec to stop them.<br/>In "Opportunists", Hannah and Remfro concoct a plan to utilize the city's population of pteranodons.<br/>In "Law of the Land", Jack deals with a poacher.

Xenozoic Tales Chapter (Issue) List
loading Loading...